Kontakte und Adressen

 

kv logo
Vorstand

1. Vorsitzender
Michael von Schleinitz
Ahornweg 10 D
65835 Liederbach
Tel.: 0172 6670339

michael.v.schleinitz(at)europe-class.de
2. Vorsitzender (Wettsegeln)
Sascha Kröner
Brookackerweg 32
27576 Bremerhaven
Tel.: 0157 - 82 36 98 62

sascha.kroener(at)europe-class.de

Geschäftsführerin Finanzen
Anja Fiedler
Bergstraße 5a
24229 Schwedeneck
Tel.: 04308 - 272

anja.fiedler(at)europe-class.de

michael von schleinitz sascha kroener  anja fiedler


Regionalobleute

 

Region

Name/Adresse

Tel./Fax/Mail

Baden-Württemberg, Hessen

Christian Diebold
Friedenstr. 7
76337 Waldbronn

Tel.: 0172 - 53 61 055

christian.diebold(at)europe-class.de

Bremen

Tora Kröner
Brookackerweg 32
27576 Bremerhaven

Tel.:0160 954 33 992
tora.kroener(at)europe-class.de

Bayern

Julia Sauer
Burgerwehrstr. 6
79102 Freiburg

Tel.: 0157 - 73 22 96 80
julia.sauer(at)europe-class.de

Berlin, Brandenburg

Sandra Dosedal
Berlin

Tel.: 0176 - 24136694

sandra.dosedal(at)europe-class.de

Hamburg

Tania Tammling
Humboldtstraße 19f
22083 Hamburg


Mobil: 0152-28 93 99 77
tania.tammling(at)europe-class.de

Sachsen-Anhalt

Jan Plettau
Gutenbergstr. 1
6774 Muldaustausee
OT Mühlbeck

Tel.: 0349 - 51 01 36
jan.plettau(at)europe-class.de

Mecklenburg-Vorpommern

Ute Müller
Berringstraße 23
18146 Rostock

Tel.: 0381 - 69 79 20
Fax: 0381 - 66 618 07
ute.mueller(at)europe-class.de

Niedersachsen

Jörg Menke
Werner-Peix-Str. 20
31789 Hameln

Tel.: 05151 - 95 85 41
Mobil: 0151 - 20 64 99 55
joerg.menke(at)europe-class.de

Nordrhein-Westfalen, Rheinland-
Pfalz, Saarland

Sven Otte
Schubertstr. 4
41539 Dormagen

Tel.: 02133 - 3024
Mobil: 0177 - 7203200

sven.otte(at)europe-class.de

Sachsen, Thüringen

Anne Marung
Sebastian-Bach-Str. 1
01277 Dresden

Tel.: 0351 - 310 83 96
anne.marung(at)europe-class.de

Schleswig-Holstein

 Anneke Niss

Beltgens Garten 6
20537 Hamburg

Mobil: 0178 8248102

anneke.niss(at)europe-class.de 

Beirat

Aktivensprecher Martin Kotte
Am Spitzwald 100
21509 Glinde

Tel.: 040 73 09 38 88
martin.kotte(at)europe-class.de
Technik Dr.-Ing. André Haufe
Braike 69
73230 Kirchheim unter Teck
Tel.: 07021 861407
andre.haufe(at)europe-class.de
Europe-Info
Katja Müller
Universitätsplatz 10
18055 Rostock
Tel: 0174 1525775
katja.mueller(at)europe-class.de
Europe-Info
Winfried Gusky
winfried.gusky(at)europe-class.de
Gleichstellung, Prävention, Intervention Nadine Möller nadine.moeller(at)europe-class.de
Geschäftsstelle

Anja Fiedler
Bergstraße 5a
24229 Schwedeneck

Tel.: 04308 - 272 
anja.fiedler(at)europe-class.de
Ranglistenerstellung

 


rangliste(at)europe-class.de

Webmaster

Rainer Carlsdotter
Hammerstiel 7
24226 Heikendorf

Tel.:04 31 / 24 14 60
webmaster(at)europe-class.de

 

Vermesseradressen

 

 

Name

Vorname

Adresse/PLZ

Kontakt

v.Schleinitz

Michael

65835 Liederbach

michael.v.schleinitz(at)europe-class.de

Kröner

Sascha

27578
Bremerhaven

sascha.kroener(at)europe-class.de

Luttkus

Klaus

47918 Tönisvorst

Tel: 0177 2302676
mail(at)luttkus.de

Mueller

Matthias

18146 Rostock

matthias.mueller(at)europe-class.de

Haufe André 73230 Kirchheim unter Teck

Tel.: 07021 861407
andre.haufe(at)europe-class.de

 

Bootsservice Gerd Eiermann

Anmeldung